• 1-800-EAT-DICK

Jennifer Lawrence

#ref-menu

 

Jennifer Lawrence

Ethnicity: American Caucasoid
Place of Birth: Louisville, Kentucky, United States of America
Residence: Beverly Hills, California, U.S
Date of Birth: August 15, 1990
Aliases: JLaw
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: ???
Measurements: ???
Fake boobs: No
Occupation:  Actress

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar