• 1-800-EAT-DICK

Janine Lindemulder is a hot tattooed bitch

Janine Lindemulder is a hot tattooed bitch

#ref-menu

 

Babe Name:
Janine Lindemulder 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Janine Lindemulder Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: La Mirada 
Date of Birth: November 14, 1968 (47 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Janine Lindemuller, Janine Lindemuler 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss December 1987 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height: 173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches 
Weight: 57 kg - 125 lbs 
Measurements: 38D-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 

What do you think?

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar