• 1-800-EAT-DICK

Anikka Albrite

#ref-menu
anikka-albrite_nuiwtuzf111s5q0qeo1_1280

Anikka Albrite

Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California
Place of Birth: Colorado
Date of Birth: August 7, 1988
Aliases: Annika Albright, Anikka Albright
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 57 kg - 125 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-39
Fake boobs: No

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar