• 1-800-EAT-DICK

Chanel Preston

#ref-menu
chanel-preston18
 

Chanel Preston

Aliases: Channel Preston, Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor
Country: United States
State: Alaska
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 01 December 1985
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'8''
Weight: 130lbs
Cup: D
Measurements: 32D-28-30

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar