• 1-800-EAT-DICK

Havana Ginger

#ref-menu
Havana Ginger

Havana Ginger

Aliases: Havanna Ginger, Mika Brown
Date of Birth: February 27, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, United States
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 34E-22-35
Fake Boobs: Yes

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar