• 1-800-EAT-DICK

Jada Fire

#ref-menu
jada-fire8178371963816_800

Jada Fire

Aliases: Jada Fine, Jada Fires, Jade Fire, Jade, Jada

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 01 September 1976

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'0''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-24-36

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar