• 1-800-EAT-DICK

Jenna Brooks/Bambi Bliss

Jenna Brooks/Bambi Bliss

#ref-menu
jenna
 

Jenna Brooks/Bambi Bliss

Aliases: Heaven St Claire, Heaven St Clair, Jenna St James, Jezebelle Foxxx, Bambi, Jenna
Country: United States
State: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Black
Birthday: 16 April 1983
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 125 lbs
Cup: D
Measurements: 36D-24-36

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar