• 1-800-EAT-DICK

Jenna Haze

#ref-menu
Jenna Haze004
 

Jenna Haze

Aliases: Jenna Hayes, Jennifer Corrales, Jena Haze, Jenna Hace, Jenna, Jackie
Country: United States
State: California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 22 February 1982
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 106 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-22-32

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar