• 1-800-EAT-DICK

Jenna Ivory

#ref-menu
Jenna Ivory gb 27
 

Jenna Ivory

Ethnicity: Caucasoid
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: Arizona
Place of Birth: Scottsdale
Date of Birth: June 16, 1993
Aliases: Natalie
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 59 kg - 130 lbs
Measurements: 34D-28-32
Fake boobs: No
Career: 2013

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar