• 1-800-EAT-DICK

Lisa Ann

#ref-menu
lisa-ann-ne7ykir

Lisa Ann

Aliases: Lisa Corpora, Lisa Costella, Lisa Anne Corpora, Zina, Sunshine, Leesa, Lisaann, Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine, Lisa

Country: United States

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 09 May 1972

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 38D-20-24

 

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar