• 1-800-EAT-DICK

Mandingo

#ref-menu

 

Mandingo

Aliases: ManDingo, Curtis, Fred Foolish, Fred Dingo, Big Dick Fred

Date of Birth: February 25, 1975

Place of Birth: Mississippi

Country of Origin: American

Eye Color: Brown

Hair Color: Black (bald)

Size: 9.5 inches (24 cm) (reported to be about 12 inches (30 cm) long)

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar