• 1-800-EAT-DICK

Sean Michaels

#ref-menu
sean-michaels67950009_1200

Sean Michaels

Aliases:Andre Allen, Sean Micheals, Shawn Michael , André, Shawn Michaels, Sean Michael, Mike Stone

Date of Birth:February 20, 1958

Place of Birth:New York, New York

Country of Origin:American

Eye Color:Brown

Hair Color:Black (bald)

Size:10\" in length, 2\"1/4 in girth

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar