• 1-800-EAT-DICK

Shane Diesel

#ref-menu
shane-diesel-f0ej1v4cbyzo1_500

Shane Diesel

Aliases:Big Shane, Shane, Shane D., Shane \'Sol\' Diesel

Date of Birth:July 28, 1963

Place of Birth:Las Vegas, Nevada

Country of Origin:American

Eye Color:Brown

Hair Color:Black (bald)

Size:8\" in length, 7\" in girth

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar