• 1-800-EAT-DICK

Velicity Von

#ref-menu
velicity-von-35
 

Velicity Von

Aliases: Volicity Von, Mrs. Von, Velicity, Felicity Von, Velecity Von
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Place of Birth: Detroit, Michigan
Date of Birth: February 05, 1979
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34DD-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar