• 1-800-EAT-DICK

Wesley Pipes

#ref-menu
wesley-pipes24769_4000

Wesley Pipes

Aliases:Cousin Wesley, Jesse Outlaw, Jonathan, W. Pipes, Wesely Pipes, Wesley P. Ghettochild, Wesley Pipe, Westley Pipes

Date of Birth:January 20, 1969

Place of Birth:Mississippi

Country of Origin:American

Eye Color:Brown

Hair Color:Black (bald)

Size:8\"1/2 in length

%d bloggers like this:
Skip to toolbar